Folders |
2014 Performance Lists - CIF-SS TF Prelims - Division 2Published by
Licensed to EPI Sports, Inc - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2014 10:53 AM
CIF Southern Section Division 2 Prelims
Moorpark High School
Performance List
Event 3 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Girls Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Mater Dei 47.41
1) Radan, Emma 12 2) Radan, Tara 12
3) Perez, Sarah 10 4) Hopkins, Haley 9
2 Redondo Union 47.98
1) Hardemion, Kennedy 11 2) Hamlin, Kristen 11
3) Montgomery, Tairyn 10 4) Chiodo, Anastasia 11
3 Simi Valley 48.28
1) Haffar, Jasmine 11 2) Ebrahim, Nooreen 11
3) Mabry, Kolbie 11 4) Weldon, Kelly 12
4 Redlands 48.32
1) Jordan, Maddie 10 2) Jones, Margaux 11
3) Lee, Tiffany 12 4) Webster, Juanita 11
5 Mira Costa 48.76
1) Dorsey, Jordon 11 2) Mills, Camille 12
3) Robinson, Shante 9 4) Markley, Kimi 12
6 Golden Valley 48.86
1) Orellana, Crystal 11 2) Selexman, Jada 12
3) Tinoco, Bianca 10 4) Hill, Azaria 10
7 South Torrance 49.04
1) Henry, Alexis 11 2) Dear, Mari 11
3) Canister, Aiyana 12 4) Jones, Darrian 9
8 Redlands East Valley 49.13
1) Brown, Arian 10 2) DeCoud, Alexis 11
3) Phillips, Brenna 11 4) Townsen, Mia 9
9 Canyon/Anaheim 49.14
1) Crumsey, Tai 12 2) Baxter, Rachel 9
3) Sardar, Sahar 12 4) Turley-Young, Alexis 10
10 Agoura 49.19
1) Davis, Tara 9 2) Severson, Jackie 12
3) Garrison, Kelsie 12 4) Kelley, Meg 12
11 North, J.W. 49.25
1) Ibekwe, Emem 10 2) Tabron, Diamond 10
3) Palmer, Bria 11 4) Ibekewe, M'Fon 11
12 Murrieta Mesa 49.52
1) Edwins, Parker 9 2) Holloway, Audriana 12
3) Carson, Dayna 9 4) Hairston, Bryana 10
13 Culver City 49.63
1) Wacker, Amber 11 2) Mendez, Veronica 10
3) Augustus, Destinee 10 4) Carter, Kyndahl 12
14 Carter 49.72
1) McField, Briana 12 2) Green, Domonique 12
3) Gill, Dejanee 9 4) Smith, Morgan 9
15 Rio Mesa 49.85
1) Sarmiento, Aizabelle 11 2) Williams, Sedona 11
3) Tucker, Tatiana 9 4) Greenlaw, Alisha 12
16 Cathedral City 49.88
1) Alarcon, Sirena 11 2) Angulo, Alejandra 12
3) Coleman, Miyah 9 4) Hernandez, Ashley 12
17 Summit 49.94
1) Hornsby, Queana 11 2) Watson, Sinclair 11
3) Bush, Chioma 11 4) Hardge, Tyler 12
18 Citrus Hill 50.03
1) Johnson, Chandler 9 2) Robinson, Janaye 10
3) Reita, Briana 9 4) Crawford, Aaliyah 11
19 Woodbridge 50.05
1) Jablonski, Catherine 10 2) Jablonski, Brina 12
3) Cizynski, Jillian 11 4) Heising, Hannah 12
20 Oak Hills 50.06
1) Graham, Schae 12 2) Rodriquez, Joselyn 10
3) Lang, Tiffany 11 4) Williams, Xjaedah 10
21 Mission Viejo 50.11
1) Ferreira, Jessica 10 2) Smiggs, Sydney 11
3) Smith, Celine 11 4) Arco, Taylor 10
22 Tesoro 50.12
1) McLeese, Lauren 10 2) Lopez, Fabiola 12
3) Jacobs, Natalie 11 4) Cook, Kaitlyn 11
23 Saugus 50.17
1) Buhain, Lanica 11 2) Schulhofer, Avery 11
3) Gatewood, Amber 10 4) Hurst, Alicia 9
24 Palm Springs 50.26
1) Garduno, Itzel 10 2) Seward, Ebonie 12
3) Garcia, Melanie 12 4) Adams, Joana 10
25 West Torrance 50.41
1) Cannon, Kayla 9 2) Smith, Monica 9
3) Manzano, Sadoria 11 4) Anderson, Zoe 11
26 Mayfair 50.44
1) Odudu, Chidozie 11 2) Prince, Tamia 10
3) Villalobos, Ashli 11 4) Billew, Dominique 11
27 Claremont 50.46
1) Duquette, Brittney 11 2) Graham, Becky 12
3) Soto, Niki 11 4) Spivack, Emily 11
28 Apple Valley 50.84
1) Horne, Cassidy 11 2) White, Darcey 12
3) Williams, Najah 12 4) Anderson, Vanessa 11
29 Kennedy 51.04
1) Hudspeth, Najia 12 2) Patterson, Kaylyn 9
3) Simpson, Brianna 11 4) Hudspeth, Nylia 12
30 Moorpark 51.11
1) Nardoni, Lexi 9 2) Hamman, Margot 12
3) Fontenot, Azelia 9 4) Gavino, Jamie 10
31 Grand Terrace 51.14
1) Woods, Raja 12 2) Nealy, Tamia 9
3) Aguillard, Lauren 9 4) Inzunza, Nissa 11
32 Torrance 51.17
1) Okoye, Adaora 11 2) Brown, Brianna 12
3) Sloss, Alicia 10 4) Rodriquez, Anika 10
33 Serrano 51.26
1) Brown, Hailey 12 2) Robbins, Claire 11
3) Crowley, Shannon 11 4) Tingesdahl, Mikhaila 12
34 Citrus Valley 51.49
1) Powell, Kaylee 10 2) Hinajosa, Gabby 10
3) McKenzie, Olivia 9 4) Hart, Kalise 9
35 Patriot 51.63
1) Huett, Zoe 9 2) Little, Makayla 11
3) Bennett, Maia 12 4) Gonzales, Dreama 11
36 Elsinore 51.65
1) Draheim, Kaylie 9 2) Snead, Olivia 11
3) Corby, Sumrall 10 4) Zuniga, Aime 11
37 Temescal Canyon 51.68
1) Briton, Brianna 11 2) Torres, Belen 10
3) Mendoza, Virna 10 4) Shelton, Sierra 10
38 San Jacinto 51.68
1) Widgins, Destinee 11 2) Harris, Brianna 9
3) Baladez, Ayanna 10 4) Lopez, Staphany 12
39 Fullerton 51.68
1) Tuttle, Ceili 10 2) Powell, Andrea 12
3) Mendoza, Jasmine 12 4) Hernandez, Jasmine 12
40 San Gorgonio 51.69
1) Adams, Ashley 11 2) White, Kiara 9
3) Salas, Sughey 12 4) Spratley, Leslie 9
41 Ayala 51.77
1) Malins, Kayla 12 2) Phan, Kalia 9
3) Lovato, Karina 11 4) Jackson, Ryan 9
42 Beaumont 52.00
1) Perry, Shaunna 11 2) Sands, Tylin 9
3) Nelson, Nalacia 9 4) Mejia, Julissa 9
43 La Quinta (W) 53.53
1) Pham, Evangeline 9 2) Nguyen, Jasmine 9
3) Monroy, Ana 10 4) Alvarez, Hope 10
Event 7 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Boys Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Woodbridge 42.24
1) Young, Alex 10 2) Warner, Gabe 11
3) 4) Patton, Scott 11
2 Mater Dei 42.31
1) Hernandez, Adrian 11 2) Godin, Curtis 12
3) Allen, Justin 12 4) Delgadillo, Noah 11
3 San Gorgonio 42.36
1) Finney, Dante 11 2) Sparks, Lamar 12
3) Dunn, Isiah 12 4) Rasheed-Mills, Tahir 12
4 Carter 42.40
1) Budd, Ronjay 12 2) Stewart, Tamas 12
3) Tisby, Kelvon 11 4) Zigler, Zamore 11
5 Mission Viejo 42.45
1) Courbis, Diego 12 2) Williams, Tony 11
3) Suchesk, Alex 12 4) Loya, Jordan 10
6 Canyon/C.C. 42.65
1) Stevens, Austin 11 2) Lemery, Larry 12
3) Childs, Steven 11 4) Mears, Cole 12
7 Arlington 42.73
1) Jeicayinfa, Olutobi 12 2) Patterson, Malik 11
3) Thornton, DeAndre 12 4) Thomas, Lavell 12
8 Summit 42.84
1) Alloway, Randy 12 2) Brown, Erik 12
3) Magana, Mario 11 4) Alloway, Damion 10
9 Beckman 42.87
1) Hamill, Michael 12 2) Haughton, Ryan 12
3) Ta, Zach 11 4) Clayborne, Jonathan 11
10 Rio Mesa 42.90
1) Tye, Jordan 12 2) Berry, Israel 12
3) Vann, Gregory 11 4) Thompson, David 11
11 Redlands East Valley 42.95
1) Collins, Tyler 12 2) Castellan, Victor 12
3) Clark, Jonathan 10 4) Session, Jaiquan 9
12 La Sierra 43.44
1) Ramzy, Ali 12 2) Thompson, Windell 11
3) Williams, Kai 11 4) James, Zaire 12
13 Tesoro 43.49
1) Rose, Henry 12 2) Bland, Mitchell 12
3) Mitchell, Michael 10 4) Mitchell III, Lee 12
14 Thousand Oaks 43.52
1) Guzman, Matthew 11 2) Rohifing, Mason 12
3) Quintanar, Tristan 11 4) Hernandez, Steven 11
15 Murrieta Mesa 43.54
1) Alfaro, Isreal 12 2) Woodward, Chandler 12
3) Ridges, Amos 12 4) Wedlow, Carlos 10
16 Grand Terrace 43.55
1) Cheeks, Joshua 12 2) Marcy, Kevin 9
3) Rodriguez, Jose 12 4) Salter, Tony 12
17 Agoura 43.55
1) Antzoulatos, Alex 12 2) Bernard, Idrees 12
3) Kastenberg, Aiden 12 4) Williams, Christian 10
18 Palm Springs 43.56
1) Rodriguez, James 12 2) Sessions, Dvaughn 12
3) Camargo, Joseph 12 4) Lee, Damion 9
19 Citrus Hill 43.56
1) Young, Kristopher 11 2) Thomas, Skylar 10
3) Davidson, Durron 10 4) Matthews, Elijah 10
20 Apple Valley 43.60
1) Willams, Gerald 12 2) Connors, Justin 12
3) Wagner, Justin 12 4) Moore, Myleka 12
21 Golden Valley 43.62
1) Ortiz, Jacob 12 2) Young, Malik 12
3) Sanchez, Marc 11 4) Harvey, William 12
22 Eastside 43.67
1) Dickson, Devin 12 2) Kelley, Joshua 11
3) Shelley, Howard 12 4) Cummings, Joshua 12
23 Western 43.69
1) Boyd, Edward 11 2) Miller, Kiedrick 12
3) Vierstra, Austin 11 4) Walker, Jason 12
24 Sultana 43.70
1) Roberts, Regis 12 2) Sanford, Stephan 12
3) Usher, Michael 12 4) Kimbell, Sam 12
25 Elsinore 43.71
1) Watts, Desean 12 2) Galloway, Matt 11
3) Harris, Chris 11 4) Reyes, Anthony 9
26 Redondo Union 43.74
1) Armalin, Ryan 10 2) Bruce, Jerome 11
3) Sudduth, Stephon 12 4) Patrick, Ryan 12
27 Mayfair 43.79
1) Thompson, Tristan 12 2) Burrus, Nicholas 12
3) Lopez, Andrew 10 4) Parker, Justin 12
28 Westlake 43.80
1) Baccellia, Andre 11 2) Fox, Daniel 10
3) Thompson, Cullen 11 4) Padilla, Trenton 11
29 Baldwin Park 43.81
1) Hernandez, Patrick 11 2) Miller, Jayson 11
3) Huyuh, Tommy 12 4) La Mig, Apollo 11
30 Newport Harbor 43.90
1) Truxton, Quest 12 2) Siemonsma, Chance 11
3) Fleming, Rory 12 4) Stowell, Cory 12
31 Canyon/Anaheim 44.03
1) Novich, Christian 12 2) Le, Jimmy 11
3) Bartunek, Brendan 12 4) Siewertsen, Jacob 11
32 North Torrance 44.04
1) Moore, Ira 12 2) Blaettler-Frenzel, Maximilian 1
3) Cox, Corey 12 4) Fisher, Dareante' 12
33 Mira Costa 44.11
1) Fong, Chris 12 2) Sam, Americo 12
3) Onusconich, P.J. 12 4) Anderson, Carter 12
34 Arroyo 44.13
1) Amezqua, Randy 10 2) Tan, Raymong 11
3) Ibarra, Jose 9 4) Macia, Joseph 10
35 West Torrance 44.46
1) Hatter, Elijah 9 2) Khan, Haseeb 11
3) Luis, Tyler 11 4) Bristo, Dartanion 12
36 Lawndale 44.46
1) Peters, Damian 12 2) Alexander, Ryan 12
3) Gray, Erron 12 4) Cooksey, Kiyaam 10
37 Torrance 44.49
1) Jackson, Nate 11 2) Peoples, Jeremiah 12
3) Harris, Tyree 11 4) Hudson, Sam 11
38 La Mirada 44.54
1) Blanco, Vicente 11 2) Munoz, Zach 11
3) Ismael, Ahmed 12 4) Clark, Jeremy 11
39 Ayala 44.55
1) Newman, Trevor 12 2) Dakota, Kent 11
3) Basurto, Alfonso 12 4) Carter, James 11
40 Kaiser 44.59
1) Citizen, Cedric 12 2) Johnson, Joshua 10
3) Lewis, Wesley 12 4) Gonzalez, Gustavo 12
41 Temple City 44.63
1) Morinaga, Jimmy 11 2) Phan Hoang, Huy Anh 12
3) Chang, Tzu Wei (Victor) 11 4) Choung, Kelvin 11
42 Chino 44.64
1) Azucena, Jonathan 11 2) Williams, Marcus 11
3) Lopez, Mario 12 4) Carradine, James (Jc) - 11
43 Arroyo Grande 44.67
1) St. Denis, Sean 12 2) Jordano, Mike 12
3) Foster, Jordan 10 4) Sill, Matt 9
44 Hemet 44.75
1) Ramos, Erick 11 2) Meyer, Alex 11
3) Mares, Tyler 10 4) Gonter, Ryan 9
45 Garden Grove 44.83
1) Rush, Lawrence 12 2) Rosescu, Justin 12
3) Sabino, Robert 10 4) Rosales, Kevin 12
46 Culver City 44.84
1) Anderson, Jerrett 11 2) Beacham, Kevin 12
3) Deckard, Devin 12 4) Schulze, Louis 10
Event 11 Girls 1600 Meter Run Girls Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Gehrich, Amanda 10 Tesoro 4:54.21
2 Fairchild, Melissa 9 Serrano 5:01.84
3 Rosellini, Olivia 11 Simi Valley 5:04.16
4 Cushing-murray, Jessica 12 Foothill 5:04.22
5 Winkler, Sarah 9 Simi Valley 5:04.60
6 Hill, Talley 9 Arroyo Grand 5:05.24
7 Riggs, Sarah 11 Simi Valley 5:05.87
8 Stiewig, Jordan 10 Villa Park 5:06.28
9 Bradford, Madeline 12 Woodbridge 5:06.78
10 Brunstein, Natasha 11 Mira Costa 5:06.98
11 Danforth, Kyla 11 Canyon/C.C. 5:08.76
12 Barth, Erin 11 Newport Harb 5:09.61
13 Chagolla, Clarissa 10 North, J.W. 5:11.26
14 Tullai, Sydney 10 Ayala 5:11.49
15 Coscia, Kimberly 11 South Torran 5:12.07
16 Park, Emily 10 Kennedy 5:12.22
17 Hoey, Emily 12 Glendora 5:13.57
18 Grimes, Kailie 10 Beaumont 5:14.36
19 Aguilar, Samantha 9 Redlands Eas 5:15.08
20 Chavez, Haley 9 Arroyo Grand 5:15.71
21 Arft, Merin 12 Claremont 5:16.03
22 Sandoval, Jennifer 10 Summit 5:17.04
23 Fix, Katrina 12 Colony 5:17.14
24 Viramontes, Rochelle 9 Whittier 5:18.95
25 Renken, Megan 12 Claremont 5:21.21
26 Cantu, Taylore 11 Hemet 5:21.89
27 Rendon, Catie 11 Colony 5:23.11
28 Perez, Alyssa 12 Glendora 5:23.18
29 Corey, Kendra 9 Sunny Hills 5:23.91
30 Fairchild, Kelly 10 Serrano 5:23.94
31 De La Cruz, Rachael 11 Torrance 5:24.09
32 Cole, Camille 9 Colony 5:25.71
33 Villa, Rebecca 9 Arroyo 5:27.18
34 sandoval, Lorraine 12 Vista del La 5:27.74
35 Nesbit, Christina 10 South Torran 5:28.41
36 Arriaga, Chloe 12 Glendora 5:29.41
37 Soto, Alison 9 Beaumont 5:29.65
38 Garcia, Mo 9 Rio Mesa 5:30.68
39 Luna, Corey 12 La Habra 5:30.90
40 Huerta, Samantha 10 La Mirada 5:31.47
41 Martinez, Arial 10 Norte Vista 5:38.98
Event 15 Boys 1600 Meter Run Boys Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Corcoran, Garrett 12 Villa Park 4:06.13
2 Newton, Ellis 12 Mayfair 4:13.95
3 Pearson, Alex 12 Saugus 4:14.01
4 Walsh, Wes 11 Canyon/Anahe 4:17.04
5 James, Bailey 12 Hart 4:17.33
6 Ashbaugh, Cameron 12 Mission Viej 4:17.92
7 Chavez, Cobie 11 Temescal Can 4:20.42
8 Marshall, Jackson 12 Woodbridge 4:21.00
9 FitzGerald, James 11 Rio Mesa 4:21.04
10 Chavez, Austin 11 Palm Springs 4:22.43
11 Picchini, Michael 12 Moorpark 4:22.80
12 Klachko, Ryan 12 Royal 4:23.99
13 Pantaleon, Jesus 11 Tustin 4:24.36
14 Velasquez, Adolfo 10 Baldwin Park 4:24.40
15 De Mello, Jimmy 11 Westlake 4:24.65
16 Vizcarra, Andres 11 Beaumont 4:25.99
17 Venegas, Anthony 12 Colony 4:26.90
18 Johnson, Adam 11 Claremont 4:27.39
19 Herold, Dustin 12 Redondo Unio 4:27.75
20 Rodriguez, Christian 12 Elsinore 4:27.82
21 McGuan, Andrew 12 Dos Pueblos 4:27.86
22 Rodgers, Joey 11 Arroyo Grand 4:28.28
23 Lopez, christian 11 Vista del La 4:28.72
24 Lara, Rafael 12 Woodbridge 4:29.22
25 Vega, Justin 12 San Jacinto 4:29.27
26 Ruiz, Manny 12 Fullerton 4:29.81
27 Wu, Edwin 11 Rowland 4:29.91
28 Brito, Jeronimo 12 La Sierra 4:31.46
29 Leon, Miguel 12 La Sierra 4:32.17
30 Ambriz, Juan 10 North, J.W. 4:32.73
31 Stone, Michael 12 Oak Hills 4:32.74
32 Bolanos, Fernando 12 Carter 4:32.99
33 Holston, Jhavahn 9 Serrano 4:33.10
34 Antunez, Pedro 12 Santa Ana Va 4:33.47
35 Lofgren, Nick 11 South Torran 4:33.60
36 Gross, Zach 12 Beaumont 4:34.15
37 Bermudez, Adam 12 Garden Grove 4:34.26
38 Salas, Oscar 12 Santiago (G. 4:35.21
39 Payne, Damon 12 Glendora 4:36.07
40 Baca, Jared 11 Grand Terrac 4:40.40
Event 19 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Girls Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Feshbach, Natasha 10 Santa Barbar 14.47
2 Radan, Emma 12 Mater Dei 14.57
3 Davis, Tara 9 Agoura 14.57
4 Hamlin, Kristen 11 Redondo Unio 14.69
5 Turley-Young, Alexis 10 Canyon/Anahe 14.70
6 Robinson, Shante 9 Mira Costa 14.70
7 Zindroski, Caitlyn 12 Golden Valle 15.34
8 Greenlaw, Alisha 12 Rio Mesa 15.45
9 Hardge, Tyler 12 Summit 15.55
10 Miller, Ali 11 Murrieta Val 15.57
11 Carter, Kyndahl 12 Culver City 15.61
12 Chambers, Ayana 12 Mayfair 15.75
13 Robinson, Mychal 11 Tustin 15.77
14 Haddock, Krista 11 Hemet 15.78
15 Sine, Nadia 12 Woodbridge 15.87
16 Merriweather, Zakora 12 Golden Valle 15.92
17 Reynolds, Shalee 9 Glendora 15.95
18 Dear, Mari 11 South Torran 15.96
19 Brooks, Alonjahnae 12 San Jacinto 15.98
20 Mabry, Kolbie 11 Simi Valley 16.00
21 Scott, Katelyn 10 Glendora 16.04
22 Loiola, Juliana 12 Mira Costa 16.11
23 Sagorin, Gabi 12 Woodbridge 16.16
24 Duarte, Hannah 10 Mission Viej 16.17
25 Jones, Imani 10 Colony 16.18
26 Stephen, Keera 12 Colony 16.19
27 Breshears, Haley 12 Mission Viej 16.32
28 Smith, Dresden 11 Arroyo Grand 16.46
29 Wilcox, Sidney 11 Villa Park 16.52
30 Hanafin, Maeve 11 Rio Mesa 16.63
31 McField, Briana 12 Carter 16.72
32 Aguillard, Lauren 9 Grand Terrac 16.79
33 Irwin, Briana 12 San Gorgonio 16.90
34 Williams, Xjaedah 10 Oak Hills 16.91
35 Boswell, Devine 10 Colony 17.21
36 Bass, Nykhia 12 San Jacinto 17.31
37 Day, Jhaleh 10 Savanna 17.78
38 Foster, Alexus 12 Ramona 18.20
Event 23 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Boys Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Billing, Alex 11 Simi Valley 14.01
2 Muir, Ryan 11 San Jacinto 14.50
3 Wallace, Orlando 11 Cathedral Ci 14.75
4 Williams, Arhmaan 12 Oak Hills 14.86
5 McMahon, Robert 12 Mira Costa 14.97
6 Miller, Kiedrick 12 Western 15.03
7 Gillison, Alex 12 Palm Springs 15.16
8 Arellano, Nathan 12 Canyon/Anahe 15.18
9 Blaettler-Frenzel, Maximilia 11 North Torran 15.19
10 Davidson, Jarrett 12 Canyon/C.C. 15.21
11 Onusconich, P.J. 12 Mira Costa 15.31
12 Woullard, Donald 12 Fullerton 15.32
13 Kosasih, Harrison 12 Arroyo 15.34
14 Butts, Anthony 11 Ramona 15.37
15 Brown, Weston 12 Murrieta Val 15.39
16 Rasheed-Mills, Tahir 12 San Gorgonio 15.39
17 Stanford, Tanner 12 Fullerton 15.41
18 Nali, Matt 12 Hart 15.43
19 Houston, Austin 11 Citrus Valle 15.50
20 Conners, Justin 12 Apple Valley 15.51
21 Rogers, Noah 12 Foothill 15.53
22 Gough, James 12 Serrano 15.53
23 Rivera, Abraham 11 Vista del La 15.55
24 Johnson, Zack 12 Mira Costa 15.57
25 Sun, Daniel 11 Woodbridge 15.62
26 Young, Malik 12 Golden Valle 15.66
27 Dickson, Devin 12 Eastside 15.69
28 Peoples, Jeremiah 12 Torrance 15.71
29 Medlock, Dylan 12 Moorpark 15.72
30 Edwards, Eli 11 Moorpark 15.74
31 Govea, Charles 12 Temescal Can 15.74
32 Holmes, Matt 12 South Torran 15.75
33 Charles, Jherrell 12 Elsinore 15.76
34 Kytlica, Michael 10 Rio Mesa 15.83
35 James, Trevor 12 San Gorgonio 15.94
36 Duong, Tommy 12 La Quinta (W 15.95
37 Ford, Tim 11 Colony 16.12
38 Romney, Keenan 10 Nogales 16.21
39 Namgung, Hoon 12 Woodbridge 16.22
40 Darby, Kichon 11 San Gorgonio 16.25
41 Manzo, marco 12 Santa Maria 16.34
42 Pope, Malik 12 Righetti 16.40
43 Urquidez, Cesar 11 Beaumont 16.47
44 Coleman, Cameron 10 Summit 16.53
45 Aidan, Glasetti 11 University 16.54
46 Valverde, Anthony 11 San Gabriel 16.62
47 Bennet, Tevin 11 Moreno Valle 16.70
Event 27 Girls 400 Meter Dash Girls Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Graham, Schae 12 Oak Hills 56.51
2 Gillian, Kennedy 10 Mission Viej 56.56
3 Radan, Tara 12 Mater Dei 56.78
4 Coomber, Lauren 12 Murrieta Mes 57.27
5 Craver, Maia 12 Woodbridge 57.59
6 Jablonski, Brina 12 Woodbridge 57.64
7 Courseault, Brie 10 Sultana 57.84
8 Ibekewe, M'Fon 11 North, J.W. 57.86
9 Henderson, Zuri 11 Redondo Unio 58.04
10 Tejada, Crystal 12 Norte Vista 58.27
11 Crumsey, Tai 12 Canyon/Anahe 58.30
12 Selexman, Jada 12 Golden Valle 58.38
13 Walker, Jaylah 10 La Sierra 58.46
14 Robbins, Claire 11 Serrano 58.59
15 Palmer, Bria 11 North, J.W. 58.76
16 Phillips, Brenna 11 Redlands Eas 58.93
17 Haffar, Jasmine 11 Simi Valley 59.14
18 Duquette, Brittney 11 Claremont 59.50
19 Crockem, Marguerite 11 Chino 59.67
20 McBride, Kinzie 9 Redlands Eas 59.72
21 Tuttle, Ceili 10 Fullerton 59.78
22 Hudspeth, Najia 12 Kennedy 59.90
23 Gomez, Verenice 12 Whittier 60.02
24 Garrison, Gabrielle 10 Agoura 60.05
25 Crowley, Allison 11 Redlands 60.34
26 Scott, Tiara 10 North Torran 60.50
27 Ciling, Alison 10 Murrieta Mes 60.55
28 Forbes, Aliyah 10 Mater Dei 60.62
29 Weisenberger, Devyn 9 Rio Mesa 60.68
30 Augustus, Destinee 10 Culver City 60.78
31 Lopez, Staphany 12 San Jacinto 61.41
32 Nieblas, Monique 10 Baldwin Park 61.44
33 Alarcon, Sirena 11 Cathedral Ci 61.46
34 Billew, Dominique 11 Mayfair 61.66
35 Landrus, Loren 12 Citrus Valle 61.72
36 Andebe Holoman, Breyani 11 Kaiser 61.79
37 Smith, Morgan 9 Carter 61.79
38 Alvarez, Hope 10 La Quinta (W 62.40
Event 31 Boys 400 Meter Dash Boys Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Warner, Gabe 11 Woodbridge 48.06
2 Parker, Justin 12 Mayfair 48.27
3 Finch, Ryan 11 Westlake 48.27
4 Hernandez, Stephen 11 Thousand Oak 48.41
5 Cummings, Joshua 12 Eastside 48.62
6 Magana, Mario 11 Summit 49.07
7 Thornton, DeAndre 12 Arlington 49.40
8 Sparks, Lamar 12 San Gorgonio 49.60
9 Carter, James 11 Ayala 49.61
10 Lopez, Mario 12 Chino 49.63
11 Cantle, Jonathon 11 Westlake 49.64
12 Kaufman, Mac 11 Hart 49.87
13 Reyes, Anthony 9 Elsinore 49.95
14 Thompson, David 11 Rio Mesa 49.98
15 Moore, Myleka 12 Apple Valley 50.00
16 Galloway, Quentin 12 North, J.W. 50.04
17 Rodriguez, James 12 Palm Springs 50.06
18 Loudon, Elliot 11 Woodbridge 50.15
19 Berry, Israel 12 Rio Mesa 50.17
20 Usher, mike 11 Sultana 50.33
21 McDowell, Brandon 12 Eisenhower 50.38
22 Block, Josh 12 Mira Costa 50.52
23 Ortiz, Jacob 12 Golden Valle 50.58
24 Cheeks, Joshua 12 Grand Terrac 50.85
25 Brown, Weston 12 Murrieta Val 50.90
26 Vierstra, Austin 11 Western 51.01
27 Siewertsen, Jacob 11 Canyon/Anahe 51.09
28 Bartunek, Brendan 12 Canyon/Anahe 51.10
29 Rose, Henry 12 Tesoro 51.11
30 Anderson, Jerrett 11 Culver City 51.21
31 Williams, Kai 11 La Sierra 51.28
32 Rodriguez, Jose 12 Grand Terrac 51.37
33 Sessions, Dvaughn 12 Palm Springs 51.39
34 Reaza, Anthony 12 Whittier 51.44
35 Ferreira, Kyle 12 Mission Viej 51.52
36 Youpele, Michael 10 Citrus Hill 51.54
37 Noskoff, Britton 12 Glendora 51.58
38 Hoang, Kevin 11 Arroyo 51.93
39 Amezcua, Ricardo 12 Santiago (G. 51.97
40 Cooksey, Kiyaam 10 Lawndale 52.85
Event 35 Girls 100 Meter Dash Girls Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Henry, Alexis 11 South Torran 12.18
2 Richards, Madisen 12 Simi Valley 12.19
3 Turley-Young, Alexis 10 Canyon/Anahe 12.22
4 Jones, Margaux 11 Redlands 12.30
5 Hamlin, Kristen 11 Redondo Unio 12.34
6 Perez, Sarah 10 Mater Dei 12.36
7 Hopkins, Haley 9 Mater Dei 12.36
8 Bradford, Lonshay 11 Arlington 12.36
9 Chiodo, Anastasia 11 Redondo Unio 12.45
10 Greenberg, Nicole 12 Westlake 12.46
11 Gillian, Kennedy 10 Mission Viej 12.46
12 Schulhofer, Avery 11 Saugus 12.52
13 Greenlaw, Alisha 12 Rio Mesa 12.53
14 Butler, Savannah 10 Baldwin Park 12.56
15 Markley, Kimi 12 Mira Costa 12.58
16 Sulaiman, Liz 10 Hart 12.62
17 Watson, Sinclair 11 Summit 12.67
18 Nealy, Tamia 9 Grand Terrac 12.69
19 Carter, Kyndahl 12 Culver City 12.70
20 Coleman, Miyah 9 Cathedral Ci 12.74
21 Heising, Hannah 12 Woodbridge 12.77
22 Odudu, Chidozie 11 Mayfair 12.79
23 Knox, Whitney 12 Eastside 12.79
24 Nnoli, Ngozi 11 Cerritos 12.81
25 Sardar, Sahar 12 Canyon/Anahe 12.87
26 Green, Domonique 12 Carter 12.90
27 Haddock, Krista 11 Hemet 12.93
28 Snead, Olivia 11 Elsinore 12.94
29 Gonzalez, Alondra 10 Norte Vista 12.98
30 Lang, Tiffany 11 Oak Hills 13.04
31 Hart, Kalise 9 Citrus Valle 13.19
32 Sanchez, Citlali 9 Santa Ana Va 13.43
33 Grove, Ruth 12 La Quinta (W 13.80
Event 39 Boys 100 Meter Dash Boys Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Godin, Curtis 12 Mater Dei 10.49
2 Obbards, Logan12 12 Mission Viej 10.86
3 Baccellia, Andre 11 Westlake 10.91
4 Bryant, Jacob 12 Compton 10.92
5 Alloway, Damion 10 Summit 10.93
6 Thompson, Tristan 12 Mayfair 10.94
7 Patton, Scott 11 Woodbridge 10.94
8 Robertson, Miles 12 La Habra 10.95
9 Williams, Gerald 12 Apple Valley 11.03
10 Mears, Cole 12 Canyon/C.C. 11.08
11 Ramos, Erick 11 Hemet 11.09
12 Hamill, Michael 12 Beckman 11.11
13 Kastenberg, Aiden 12 Agoura 11.11
14 Cox, Corey 12 North Torran 11.12
15 Koellnberger, Hans 12 Righetti 11.12
16 Suchesk, Alex 12 Mission Viej 11.14
17 Brown, Erik 12 Summit 11.16
18 Muir, Ryan 11 San Jacinto 11.17
19 Stevens, Austin 11 Canyon/C.C. 11.18
20 Young, Alex 10 Woodbridge 11.18
21 Penny, Raashad 12 Norwalk 11.20
22 Peters, Damian 12 Lawndale 11.20
23 Wilson, Khai 11 Fullerton 11.23
24 Wolverton, Nathaniel 12 Moorpark 11.23
25 Patrick, Ryan 12 Redondo Unio 11.24
26 Childs, Steven 11 Canyon/C.C. 11.25
27 Thompson, Windell 11 La Sierra 11.26
28 Salter, Tony 12 Grand Terrac 11.27
29 Nsubuga, Issaha 12 Cathedral Ci 11.29
30 Bostic, Aaron 11 Colony 11.29
31 Bruce, Jerome 11 Redondo Unio 11.31
32 Miller, Jayson 11 Baldwin Park 11.34
33 Zigler, Zamore 11 Carter 11.38
34 Tan, Raymond 11 Arroyo 11.52
35 Duong, Tommy 12 La Quinta (W 11.54
Event 43 Girls 800 Meter Run Girls Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Rambo, Ashlyn 12 Mater Dei 2:10.51
2 Gore, Amber 11 Redondo Unio 2:12.79
3 Boos, Annie 9 Claremont 2:13.97
4 Hiehle, Anevay 11 Redondo Unio 2:14.06
5 Tullai, Syndey 10 Ayala 2:14.31
6 Gemignani, Angela 10 Arroyo Grand 2:14.62
7 Hill, Talley 9 Arroyo Grand 2:15.56
8 Arco, Taylor 10 Mission Viej 2:15.94
9 Crowley, Claire 11 Redlands 2:16.41
10 Pate, Bailey 9 Hart 2:16.69
11 Peace, Mackensie 12 Mission Viej 2:16.81
12 Fairchild, Melissa 9 Serrano 2:17.99
13 Ngula, Joy 11 Vista del La 2:18.03
14 Magnani, Michelle 10 Moorpark 2:19.11
15 Birmele, Sidney 11 Saugus 2:19.18
16 Oefelein, Meagan 9 Woodbridge 2:19.28
17 Garza, Susie 12 Baldwin Park 2:19.28
18 Riggs, Sarah 11 Simi Valley 2:19.62
19 Grimes, Kailie 10 Beaumont 2:19.69
20 Sharp, Sydney 10 Foothill 2:19.74
21 Fix, Katrina 12 Colony 2:20.41
22 Jacobs, Karen 9 Redlands 2:21.28
23 Garduno, Mikaela 12 Foothill 2:21.58
24 Schluep, Tatiana 11 Dos Pueblos 2:21.60
25 Oefelein, Kyle 12 Woodbridge 2:22.25
26 Hoey, Emily 12 Glendora 2:23.04
27 Coscia, Kimberly 11 South Torran 2:23.21
28 Burns, Shanna 11 Serrano 2:23.53
29 Calva, Adriana 12 Lynwood 2:23.69
30 Viramontes, Rochelle 9 Whittier 2:24.29
31 Griffith, Auburn 10 Rio Mesa 2:24.46
32 Housley, Paige 10 Grand Terrac 2:25.06
33 Morse, Allie 12 Hemet 2:25.28
34 Mendez, Andrea 12 Savanna 2:26.56
35 Vergara, Karina 9 La Quinta (W 2:26.97
36 Hooper, Cassidy 11 Citrus Valle 2:27.83
37 Richards, Ashley 12 Apple Valley 2:28.07
38 Pinsak, Lauryn 11 Rio Mesa 2:28.65
39 Sims-Bleser, Sage 12 Culver City 2:29.11
40 Villarreal, Jennifer 11 North Torran 2:30.07
41 Melendez, Jennifer 10 Norwalk 2:31.24
42 Tejada, Crystal 12 Norte Vista 2:31.56
Event 47 Boys 800 Meter Run Boys Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Newton, Ellis 12 Mayfair 1:53.52
2 Bias, Jeremiah 11 Vista del La 1:54.02
3 Dondalski, Michael 12 Pasadena 1:54.81
4 Herold, Dustin 12 Redondo Unio 1:55.37
5 Chavez, Cobie 11 Temescal Can 1:55.55
6 Rodriguez, Sergio 11 Redondo Unio 1:55.93
7 Jimenez, Juan 11 Simi Valley 1:55.94
8 Bernal, Alex 12 Hart 1:56.07
9 Wells, Nicolas 12 Redondo Unio 1:56.59
10 Hillquist, Jason 12 Canyon/C.C. 1:56.72
11 Robbins, Brian 12 Mission Viej 1:57.01
12 Brown, Xolan 10 Redlands 1:57.18
13 Nichols, John 12 Arroyo Grand 1:57.25
14 FitzGerald, James 11 Rio Mesa 1:57.55
15 Ashbaugh, Cameron 12 Mission Viej 1:57.68
16 Pappas, Niko 12 Mira Costa 1:57.77
17 Jaras, Luis 11 Moorpark 1:57.87
18 Yamaya, Tomohiro 12 Redondo Unio 1:57.94
19 Avila, Anthony 12 Ayala 1:58.01
20 Lamberth, Chance 10 Canyon/Anahe 1:58.18
21 James, Bailey 12 Hart 1:58.38
22 Tatum, Cameron 12 Carter 1:58.54
23 Minton, Anthony 11 Sunny Hills 1:58.73
24 Kasamoto, Bryce 12 Claremont 1:58.96
25 Bradley, Gavin 10 Ayala 1:59.01
26 Chadd, Braiden 12 Elsinore 1:59.08
27 Choi, Christian 11 Woodbridge 1:59.10
28 Delgado, Andres 10 Beaumont 1:59.25
29 Gray, Chris 10 Redlands Eas 1:59.42
30 Juarez, Erick 11 Norte Vista 1:59.43
31 cardenas, ricky 10 North, J.W. 1:59.59
32 Chavez, Austin 11 Palm Springs 2:00.47
33 Bermudez, Adam 12 Garden Grove 2:00.48
34 Schelly, Chad 11 Hemet 2:00.51
35 O'Bannon, Sean 10 Foothill 2:00.54
36 Neal, Brian 11 Mater Dei 2:00.56
37 Seale, Parker 11 Glendora 2:00.76
38 Bradford, Tyler 12 Dos Pueblos 2:01.10
39 Gonzalez, Dennis 12 Cathedral Ci 2:01.17
40 Franz, Sammy 11 Cathedral Ci 2:01.45
41 Holman, Eugene 12 Carter 2:01.83
42 Cornell, Hunter 12 Serrano 2:01.94
43 Lopez, George 12 Norwalk 2:02.21
44 Morin, Justin 12 Serrano 2:02.47
45 Broaster, David 11 Lawndale 2:02.58
46 Velazquez, Juan 11 Colony 2:02.88
47 Parga, Angel 11 Bloomington 2:04.32
Event 51 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Girls Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Webster, Juanita 11 Redlands 44.00
2 Robinson, Shante 9 Mira Costa 44.47
3 Hamlin, Kristen 11 Redondo Unio 44.76
4 Radan, Emma 12 Mater Dei 44.80
5 Tabron, Diamond 10 North, J.W. 45.26
6 Ward, Natalie 11 Newport Harb 45.39
7 Heising, Hannah 12 Woodbridge 45.82
8 Sine, Nadia 12 Woodbridge 46.17
9 Hardge, Tyler 12 Summit 46.36
10 Burow, Carlie 12 Royal 46.36
11 Wilcox, Sidney 11 Villa Park 46.91
12 Crosby, Kim 10 Canyon/Anahe 46.94
13 Gee, Mergan 12 Dos Pueblos 47.07
14 Tasse, Lauren 11 Sunny Hills 47.38
15 Carter, Kyndahl 12 Culver City 47.38
16 Scott, Tiara 10 North Torran 47.45
17 Garrison, Kelsie 12 Agoura 47.53
18 Merriweather, Zakora 12 Golden Valle 47.60
19 Noack, Hope 11 Ayala 47.78
20 Haddock, Krista 11 Hemet 47.81
21 Breshears, Haley 12 Mission Viej 47.92
22 Wodzynski, Pierson 9 Redondo Unio 48.03
23 Jackson, Tyra 9 Torrance 48.04
24 Mohrhoff, Katie 12 Saugus 48.18
25 Zindroski, Caitlyn 12 Golden Valle 48.22
26 Bass, Nykhia 12 San Jacinto 48.34
27 Carreras, Angie 11 Mater Dei 48.41
28 Irwin, Briana 12 San Gorgonio 48.53
29 Alamillo, Alexandra 10 Rio Mesa 48.57
30 Prince, Tamia 10 Mayfair 48.58
31 Robinson, Mychal 11 Tustin 48.68
32 Walker, Jaylah 10 La Sierra 48.99
33 Williams, Xjaedah 10 Oak Hills 49.07
34 Greer, Tamaiya 11 Culver City 49.14
35 Gentile, Sophia 9 Palm Springs 49.34
36 Vong, Julie 12 San Gabriel 49.45
37 Hanafin, Maeve 11 Rio Mesa 49.56
38 Kim, Jessie 10 Serrano 49.60
39 McField, Breena 12 Carter 49.82
40 Aguillard, Lauren 9 Grand Terrac 49.88
41 Garcia, Nuvia 12 Santiago (G. 50.19
42 Day, Jhaleh 10 Savanna 51.09
Event 55 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Boys Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Courbis, Diego 12 Mission Viej 38.32
2 O'Bryan, Sean 12 Westlake 38.86
3 Butts, Anthony 11 Ramona 38.99
4 Ali, Ramzy 12 La Sierra 39.03
5 Davidson, Jarrett 12 Canyon/C.C. 39.14
6 Muir, Ryan 11 San Jacinto 39.16
7 Onusconich, P.J. 12 Mira Costa 39.43
8 Lugo, David 12 Mater Dei 39.60
9 Miller, Kiedrick 12 Western 39.60
10 Shelley, Howard 12 Eastside 39.68
11 Paton, Cole 11 Mission Viej 39.68
12 Rasheed-Mills, Tahir 12 San Gorgonio 39.77
13 Sun, Daniel 11 Woodbridge 39.78
14 Woullard, Donald 12 Fullerton 39.86
15 Peoples, Jeremiah 12 Torrance 39.90
16 Williams, Arhmaan 12 Oak Hills 40.00
17 Arellano, Nathan 12 Canyon/Anahe 40.07
18 Novich, Christian 12 Canyon/Anahe 40.09
19 Cerillo, Marquis 12 Fullerton 40.22
20 McMahon, Robert 12 Mira Costa 40.23
21 Wallace, Orlando 11 Cathedral Ci 40.37
22 Nali, Matt 12 Hart 40.62
23 Galloway, Quentin 12 North, J.W. 40.62
24 Billing, Alex 11 Simi Valley 40.71
25 Brown, Weston 12 Murrieta Val 40.72
26 Rivera, Abraham 11 Vista del La 40.75
27 Ta, Zach 11 Beckman 40.90
28 Charles, Jherrell 12 Elsinore 40.99
29 Branson, Connor 12 Murrieta Mes 41.03
30 Young, Malik 12 Golden Valle 41.13
31 Gough, James 12 Serrano 41.21
32 Govea, Charles 12 Temescal Can 41.26
33 Downey, Malik 11 Redondo Unio 41.36
34 Welton, Jhamil 11 Mayfair 41.39
35 Dickson, Devin 12 Eastside 41.40
36 Richards, Joshua 11 Grand Terrac 41.51
37 Reed, Issac 11 Oak Hills 41.51
38 Darby, Kichon 11 San Gorgonio 41.67
39 Holmes, Matt 12 South Torran 41.86
40 Kosasih, Harrison 12 Arroyo 41.87
41 Valverde, Anthony 11 San Gabriel 41.90
42 Duong, Tommy 12 La Quinta (W 41.91
43 Romney, Keenan 10 Nogales 41.97
44 Vong, Kyle H 11 Temple City 42.04
45 James, Trevor 12 San Gorgonio 42.29
46 Capestany, Trevor 11 Citrus Valle 42.30
47 Pope, Malik 12 Righetti 42.30
48 Coleman, Cameron 10 Summit 42.48
49 Amezcua, Ricardo 12 Santiago (G. 42.52
50 Manzo, marco 12 Santa Maria 42.54
Event 59 Girls 200 Meter Dash Girls Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Crawford, Aaliyah 11 Citrus Hill 24.66
2 Gillian, Kennedy 10 Mission Viej 24.70
3 Jones, Margaux 11 Redlands 25.01
4 Radan, Tara 12 Mater Dei 25.06
5 Weldon, Kelly 12 Simi Valley 25.25
6 Bradford, Lonshay 11 Arlington 25.37
7 Henry, Alexis 11 South Torran 25.43
8 Perez, Sarah 10 Mater Dei 25.44
9 Severson, Jackie 12 Agoura 25.65
10 Chiodo, Anastasia 11 Redondo Unio 25.70
11 Ibekewe, M'Fon 11 North, J.W. 25.72
12 Graham, Schae 12 Oak Hills 25.72
13 Smith, Monica 9 West Torranc 25.75
14 Tuttle, Ceili 10 Fullerton 25.78
15 Feshbach, Natasha 10 Santa Barbar 25.82
16 Holloway, Audriana 12 Murrieta Mes 25.85
17 Watson, Sinclair 11 Summit 25.88
18 Crumsey, Tai 12 Canyon/Anahe 25.92
19 Schulhofer, Avery 11 Saugus 25.94
20 Jablonski, Brina 12 Woodbridge 25.96
21 Knox, Whitney 12 Eastside 26.19
22 Augustus, Destinee 10 Culver City 26.20
23 Coleman, Miyah 9 Cathedral Ci 26.20
24 Nnoli, Ngozi 11 Cerritos 26.21
25 Billew, Dominique 11 Mayfair 26.30
26 Bass, Jasmine 12 North Torran 26.35
27 DeCoud, Alexis 11 Redlands Eas 26.44
28 Butler, Savannah 10 Baldwin Park 26.44
29 Adams, Joana 10 Palm Springs 26.55
30 Robinson, Janaye 10 Citrus Hill 26.56
31 Garcia, Melanie 12 Palm Springs 26.58
32 Nealy, Tamia 9 Grand Terrac 26.59
33 Jones, Imani 10 Colony 26.70
34 Smith, Morgan 9 Carter 26.70
35 Walker, Jaylah 10 La Sierra 26.73
36 Gomez, Verenice 12 Whittier 27.03
37 Ayala, Monica 12 Santiago (G. 28.07
Event 63 Boys 200 Meter Dash Boys Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Godin, Curtis 12 Mater Dei 21.29
2 Warner, Gabe 11 Woodbridge 21.88
3 Parker, Justin 12 Mayfair 22.07
4 Mears, Cole 12 Canyon/C.C. 22.09
5 Obbards, Logan12 12 Mission Viej 22.10
6 Magana, Mario 11 Summit 22.21
7 Hernandez, Stephan 11 Thousand Oak 22.31
8 Alloway, Damion 10 Summit 22.33
9 Patton, Scott 11 Woodbridge 22.34
10 Dorsey, Justin 12 Cathedral Ci 22.38
11 Koellnberger, Hans 12 Righetti 22.38
12 Brown, Erik 12 Summit 22.39
13 Zigler, Zamore 11 Carter 22.41
14 Ramos, Erick 11 Hemet 22.45
15 Stewart, Tamas 12 Carter 22.48
16 Kastenberg, Aiden 12 Agoura 22.53
17 Lemery, Larry 12 Canyon/C.C. 22.55
18 Tisby, Kelvon 11 Carter 22.55
19 Robertson, Miles 12 La Habra 22.60
20 Williams, Gerlad 12 Apple Valley 22.73
21 Moore, Myleka 12 Apple Valley 22.82
22 Patrick, Ryan 12 Redondo Unio 22.85
23 Williams, Christian 10 Agoura 22.85
24 Collins, Tyler 12 Redlands Eas 22.89
25 Cummings, Joshua 12 Eastside 22.89
26 Ruggeri, Dominic 11 South Torran 22.92
27 Miller, Jayson 11 Baldwin Park 22.92
28 Anderson, Carter 12 Mira Costa 22.92
29 Gaither, Ronald 12 Moreno Valle 23.05
30 Wilson, Khai 11 Fullerton 23.08
31 Anderson, Jerrett 11 Culver City 23.10
32 Jackson, Nate 11 Torrance 23.10
33 Bostic, Aaron 11 Colony 23.12
34 Tan, Raymond 11 Arroyo 23.13
35 Figueroa, Daniel 12 Santiago (G. 23.73
Event 67 Girls 3200 Meter Run Girls Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Gehrich, Amanda 10 Tesoro 10:37.59
2 Baxter, Sarah 12 Simi Valley 10:48.79
3 Heys, Ashley 10 Saugus 10:49.51
4 Rodriguez, Natalie 12 Canyon/C.C. 10:49.52
5 Barajas, Samantha 9 Simi Valley 10:58.54
6 Coscia, Kimberly 11 South Torran 11:01.66
7 Bacon, Emily 10 Newport Harb 11:03.89
8 Utash, Charlotte 12 Simi Valley 11:05.83
9 Johnson, Alexis 10 Mira Costa 11:09.03
10 Mabritto, Shalyn 12 Canyon/C.C. 11:11.19
11 Stiewig, Jordan 10 Villa Park 11:11.60
12 Beaudoin, Nicole 10 Redondo Unio 11:15.56
13 Zerrenner, Addi 12 Dos Pueblos 11:15.58
14 Cushing-murray, Jessica 12 Foothill 11:16.29
15 Lesser, Jess 12 Woodbridge 11:17.04
16 Chagolla, Clarissa 10 North, J.W. 11:19.09
17 McClure, Natalie 9 Dos Pueblos 11:26.82
18 Cavanaugh, Kiana 10 Claremont 11:27.33
19 Brenner, Courtney 10 Serrano 11:30.61
20 Heckers, Jax 9 Claremont 11:30.86
21 Rodriguez, Sophia 11 Whittier 11:35.93
22 Cassidy, Leza 10 Arroyo Grand 11:39.24
23 Barajas, Ashlyn 10 Ayala 11:42.03
24 Corey, Kendra 9 Sunny Hills 11:44.31
25 Graves, Claire 9 Citrus Valle 11:44.50
26 Aguilar, Samantha 9 Redlands Eas 11:45.95
27 Butler, Taylor 12 Glendora 11:46.48
28 Sandoval, Jennifer 10 Summit 11:46.58
29 Fairchild, Kelly 10 Serrano 11:47.23
30 De La Cruz, Rachael 11 Torrance 11:49.92
31 Park, Emily 10 Kennedy 11:53.81
32 Soto, Alison 9 Beaumont 11:56.26
33 Nesbit, Christina 10 South Torran 11:57.87
34 Vergara, Karina 9 La Quinta (W 11:58.83
35 Sevin, Araceli 11 Citrus Hill 12:00.64
36 Carabes, Cynthia 12 Whittier 12:00.95
37 Takeshita, Claire 12 North, J.W. 12:04.61
38 Uribe, Marisa 11 Colony 12:05.33
39 Schmidt, Bernadetter 10 Elsinore 12:07.74
40 Diaz, Lesly 9 La Quinta (W 12:09.03
41 Luna, Corey 12 La Habra 12:09.56
42 Rendon, Catie 11 Colony 12:14.25
43 Coria, Destiny 12 Colony 12:14.48
44 Grajeda, Noelle 10 Sunny Hills 12:15.72
45 Cassidy, Bridget 10 Temescal Can 12:15.76
46 Higuera, Jasmine 12 Ramona 12:18.00
47 Atilano, Amanda 10 Cerritos 12:36.15
Event 71 Boys 3200 Meter Run Boys Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Corcoran, Garrett 12 Villa Park 9:07.11
2 Walsh, Wes 11 Canyon/Anahe 9:20.14
3 Suarez, Carlos 11 Redondo Unio 9:21.98
4 Giguere, Mikey 12 Westlake 9:24.30
5 Kushen, Sander 11 Tesoro 9:27.33
6 Anderson, Cole 12 Simi Valley 9:28.11
7 Zabilski, Brian 11 Saugus 9:32.13
8 Rodriguez, Chritian 12 Elsinore 9:33.60
9 Powell, Michael 11 Agoura 9:34.28
10 Marshall, Jackson 12 Woodbridge 9:34.54
11 Orona, Andrew 12 Hart 9:37.67
12 Serrano, Jordan 11 Saugus 9:38.16
13 Brown, Kyle 11 Elsinore 9:41.77
14 Lara, Rafael 12 Woodbridge 9:42.20
15 Capetillo, Salvador 10 Baldwin Park 9:47.28
16 Ross, Daniel 12 Claremont 9:50.60
17 Wu, Edwin 11 Rowland 9:50.81
18 Ross, Jonah 11 Claremont 9:50.97
19 Lopez, christian 11 Vista del La 9:52.10
20 Pantaleon, Jesus 11 Tustin 9:53.04
21 Velasquez, Adolfo 10 Baldwin Park 9:53.54
22 Vizcarra, Andres 11 Beaumont 9:53.71
23 Hughes, David 11 Redlands Eas 9:55.28
24 Peralta, Osvaldo 12 Elsinore 9:56.04
25 Lofgren, Nick 11 South Torran 9:56.73
26 Ruiz, Manny 12 Fullerton 9:57.63
27 Kirwin, Jeff 12 Glendora 9:59.01
28 Emerson, Jayden 11 Hemet 9:59.37
29 Barajas, Christian 11 Ayala 10:00.12
30 Venegas, Anthony 12 Colony 10:01.44
31 Haines, Hunter 11 Colony 10:03.49
32 Antunez, Pedro 12 Santa Ana Va 10:03.93
33 Leon, Miguel 12 La Sierra 10:08.05
34 Lyzenga, Ben 11 La Habra 10:08.71
35 Quarles, Joshua 12 Cerritos 10:11.00
36 Bolanos, Fernando 12 Carter 10:11.07
37 Ramirez, Manuel 9 Sultana 10:11.66
Event 75 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Girls Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Mater Dei 3:50.12
1) Radan, Emma 12 2) Radan, Tara 12
3) Rambo, Ashlyn 12 4) Carreras, Angie 11
2 Mission Viejo 3:52.72
1) Peace, Mackensie 12 2) Arco, Taylor 10
3) Smiggs, Sydney 11 4) Gillian, Kennedy 10
3 Redondo Union 3:54.89
1) Gore, Amber 11 2) Wynne, Breya 11
3) Hiehle, Anevay 11 4) Henderson, Zuri 11
4 Redlands 3:58.14
1) Crowley, Allison 11 2) Crowley, Claire 11
3) Jacobs, Karen 9 4) Jordan, Maddie 10
5 Woodbridge 3:58.15
1) Jablonski, Brina 12 2) Oefelein, Meagan 9
3) Craver, Maia 12 4) Oefelein, Kyle 12
6 North, J.W. 3:58.29
1) Tabron, Diamond 10 2) Palmer, Bria 11
3) Chagolla, Clarissa 10 4) Ibekewe, M'Fon 11
7 Golden Valley 3:59.18
1) Orellana, Crystal 11 2) Selexman, Jada 12
3) Tinoco, Bianca 10 4) Hill, Azaria 10
8 Redlands East Valley 4:00.86
1) DeCoud, Alexis 11 2) Phillips, Brenna 11
3) Gaitan, Vanessa 9 4) McBride, Kinzie 9
9 Agoura 4:01.57
1) Severson, Jackie 12 2) Garrison, Gabrielle 10
3) Garrison, Taylor 11 4) Garrison, Kelsie 12
10 Moorpark 4:01.82
1) Rouse, Kelsey 11 2) Carrillo, Naomi 11
3) Helms, Hope 11 4) Magnani, Michelle 10
11 Mira Costa 4:03.37
1) Jones, Emily 9 2) Robinson, Shante 9
3) Elrington, Myan 10 4) Mills, Camille 12
12 Canyon/Anaheim 4:04.22
1) Clemente, Britney 12 2) Baxter, Rachel 9
3) Crosby, Kim 10 4) Crumsey, Tai 12
13 Newport Harbor 4:05.01
1) Bender, Hope 11 2) Fults, Paige 10
3) Loucks, Lauren 10 4) Ward, Natalie 11
14 Claremont 4:05.51
1) Duquette, Brittney 11 2) Cerrillos, Melissa 11
3) Boos, Annie 9 4) Cantrell, Julia 11
15 Arroyo Grande 4:06.10
1) Pitman, Nicole 9 2) Heyde, Elizabeth 9
3) Gemignani, Angelica 9 4) Hill, Talley 9
16 South Torrance 4:06.95
1) Henry, Alexis 11 2) Ghazizadeh, Mina 9
3) Bowden, Lauren 11 4) Pereira, Laura 9
17 Rio Mesa 4:07.04
1) Weisenberger, Devyn 9 2) Griffith, Auburn 10
3) Thomas, Cherice 10 4) Greenlaw, Alisha 12
18 North Torrance 4:07.21
1) Bass, Jasmine 12 2) Benda, Megan 12
3) Dixon, Taylor 12 4) Scott, Tiara 10
19 Carter 4:07.81
1) Corner, Madeline 10 2) Taylor, Jalyn 12
3) Perez, Savanna 11 4) Smith, Morgan 9
20 West Torrance 4:08.13
1) Griffie, Hannah 12 2) Foy, Kalena 9
3) Smith, Monica 9 4) Cannon, Kayla 9
21 Colony 4:08.56
1) Cowser-Barnes, Aries 10 2) Boswell, Devine 10
3) Stephen, Keera 12 4) Jones, Imani 10
22 Tesoro 4:08.89
1) Jacobs, Natalie 11 2) Cook, Kaitlyn 11
3) Lopez, Fabiola 12 4) O'Connor, Kate 9
23 Canyon/C.C. 4:09.66
1) Rodriguez, Natalie 12 2) Danforth, Kyla 11
3) Cipperley, Sarah 12 4) Foster, Keashon 9
24 Murrieta Mesa 4:10.84
1) Taite, Taylor 11 2) Berwager, Jade 9
3) Ciling, Alison 10 4) Coomber, Lauren 12
25 Baldwin Park 4:10.84
1) Garza, Susie 12 2) Nieblas, Monique 10
3) Ortega, Alyssa 10 4) Valenzuela, Brenda 9
26 Grand Terrace 4:10.88
1) Littlefeild, Cara 12 2) Housley, Paige 10
3) Nealy, Tamia 9 4) Inzunza, Nissa 11
27 Beaumont 4:11.78
1) Perry, Shaunna 11 2) Sands, Tylin 9
3) Broyard, Nariah 9 4) Grimes, Kailie 10
28 Mayfair 4:12.07
1) Clark, Amber 11 2) Prince, Tamia 10
3) Villalobos, Ashli 11 4) Billew, Dominique 11
29 Temescal Canyon 4:12.14
1) Torres, Belen 10 2) Mendoza, Virna 10
3) Salgado, Amanda 10 4) Shelton, Sierra 10
30 Dos Pueblos 4:12.46
1) Canales, Caylin 12 2) Campbell, Gabriella 10
3) Gee, Megan 12 4) Baur, Natalie 10
31 Villa Park 4:12.59
1) Stiewig, Jordan 10 2) Lindenmuth, Megan 9
3) Hall, Hannah 10 4) Escalera, Morgan 12
32 Serrano 4:13.23
1) Burns, Jillian 9 2) Burns, Shanna 11
3) Fairchild, Melissa 9 4) Robbins, Claire 11
33 Hemet 4:15.23
1) Dixon, Talia 9 2) Morse, Allie 12
3) Cantu, Taylore 11 4) Ramos, Ashley 9
34 Culver City 4:15.68
1) Wacker, Amber 11 2) Augustus, Destinee 10
3) Greer, Tamaiya 11 4) Sims-Bleser, Sage 12
35 Citrus Valley 4:16.23
1) Regnier, Danielle 11 2) Graves, Claire 9
3) Regnier, Ashley 10 4) Landrus, Loren 12
36 San Gorgonio 4:16.42
1) Aguilar, Stephanie 9 2) Benson, Raven 11
3) Wade, Kiara 10 4) Varella, Karina 12
37 Ayala 4:16.55
1) Hansen, Haley 12 2) Soliman, Renee 10
3) Tullai, Sydney 10 4) Kosin, Samantha 12
38 Fullerton 4:19.29
1) Mahood, Destiny 11 2) Juarez, Maricela 12
3) Benavides, Cookie 11 4) Tuttle, Ceili 10
39 Santa Ana Valley 4:20.81
1) Garfias, Liliana 12 2) Villegas, Keila 11
3) Sanchez, Citlali 9 4) Hernandez, Kathy 12
40 Sultana 4:21.78
1) Coursault, Brie 10 2) McWatters, Morgan 10
3) morton, Destiny 12 4) Whittmore, Ria 11
41 Patriot 4:22.15
1) Schager, Jessica 9 2) Cismeros, Amy 9
3) Quesada, Marina 10 4) Gonzales, Dreama 11
42 Sunny Hills 4:22.28
1) Fajnor, Sarah 12 2) Buck, Vanessa 9
3) Tasse, Lauren 11 4) Fruto, Lauren 11
43 Apple Valley 4:24.12
1) White, Darcey 12 2) potter, katie 11
3) chavez, melody 11 4) Richards, Ashely 12
Event 79 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Boys Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Redondo Union 3:21.13
1) Herold, Dustin 12 2) Jackson, Jerone 10
3) Wells, Nicolas 12 4) Rodriguez, Sergio 11
2 Westlake 3:21.47
1) O'Bryan, Sean 12 2) Finch, Ryan 11
3) Purdy, Michael 11 4) Cantle, Jonathon 11
3 Mater Dei 3:21.79
1) Neal, Brian 11 2) Hernandez, Adrian 11
3) Godin, Curtis 12 4) Lugo, David 12
4 Mira Costa 3:22.72
1) Pappas, Niko 12 2) Onusconich, P.J. 12
3) Power, Mac 11 4) Block, Josh 12
5 Woodbridge 3:23.25
1) Young, Alex 10 2) Klopfer, Jared 12
3) Patton, Scott 11 4) Warner, Gabe 11
6 Ayala 3:24.09
1) Carter, James 11 2) Basurto, Alfonso 12
3) Orr, Mason 11 4) Avila, Anthony 12
7 North, J.W. 3:24.40
1) Williams, Randall 12 2) cardenas, ricky 10
3) Galloway, Quentin 12 4) Hall, Denzel 12
8 Rio Mesa 3:24.42
1) Thompson, David 11 2) FitzGerald, James 11
3) Wrout, Cameron 11 4) Berry, Israel 12
9 Carter 3:24.50
1) Stewart, Tamas 12 2) Tatum, Cameron 12
3) Tisby, Kelvon 11 4) Zigler, Zamore 11
10 Mission Viejo 3:24.55
1) Robbins, Brian 12 2) Obbards, Logan12 12
3) Offhause, Andrew 10 4) Ferreira, Kyle 12
11 Saugus 3:24.65
1) Penick, Devin 12 2) Kahovec, Timmy 12
3) Parker, Michael 11 4) Pearson, Alex 12
12 Redlands East Valley 3:24.89
1) Garrett, Daniel 12 2) Gray, Chris 10
3) Thompson, Bruce 11 4) Barnett, Derek 12
13 Mayfair 3:26.13
1) Wallace, Tylor 12 2) Penn, James 11
3) Newton, Ellis 12 4) Parker, Justin 12
14 Canyon/Anaheim 3:26.16
1) Novich, Christian 12 2) Siewertsen, Jacob 11
3) Bartunek, Brendan 12 4) Mitzel, Jimmy 10
15 Canyon/C.C. 3:26.46
1) Lemery, Larry 12 2) Hillquist, Jason 12
3) Molster, Brett 12 4) Stevens, Austin 11
16 Eastside 3:26.57
1) Queenland, Kenneth 12 2) Carrington, Imani 11
3) Shelley, Howard 12 4) Cummings, Joshua 12
17 Sultana 3:26.57
1) Sanford, Stephan 12 2) Enriquez, johnathan 12
3) Kimbell, Sam 12 4) Usher, Michael 12
18 Western 3:27.81
1) Boyd, Edward 11 2) Miller, Kiedrick 12
3) Mata, Jesus 11 4) Vierstra, Austin 11
19 Simi Valley 3:28.00
1) Jimenez, Juan 11 2) Joslin, Kevin 11
3) Rollins, Jaelin 11 4) Cook, Jack 12
20 Elsinore 3:28.03
1) Chadd, Braiden 12 2) Reyes, Anthony 9
3) Charles, Jherrell 12 4) Folkes, Stephan 11
21 San Gorgonio 3:28.04
1) Cole, Dorian 12 2) Millan, Hector 11
3) Sparks, Lamar 12 4) Rasheed-Mills, Tahir 12
22 Serrano 3:28.05
1) Gough, James 12 2) Fernandez, Steven 12
3) Ortiz, Jeorge 12 4) Armstrong, Kyle 12
23 Grand Terrace 3:28.11
1) Richards, Joshua 11 2) Cheeks, Joshua 12
3) Salter, Tony 12 4) Rodriguez, Jose 12
24 Hemet 3:28.50
1) Mares, Tyler 10 2) Schelly, Chad 11
3) Ramos, Erick 11 4) Valdez, Hector 12
25 Summit 3:28.63
1) Magana, Mario 11 2) Jackson, Wayne 11
3) Metoyer, Maurice 12 4) Washington, Jordan 12
26 Arroyo Grande 3:29.04
1) St. Denis, Sean 12 2) Nicols, John 12
3) Foster, Jordan 10 4) Lucero, Everett 12
27 Murrieta Mesa 3:29.25
1) Ridges, Amos 12 2) Raus, William 12
3) Williams, Shawn 10 4) Phan, Bryan 10
28 Palm Springs 3:29.32
1) Camargo, Joseph 12 2) Chavez, Austin 11
3) Rodriguez, James 12 4) Sessions, Dvaughn 12
29 La Sierra 3:29.34
1) Williams, Kai 11 2) Rodriguez, Jesus 12
3) Bassey, Genesis 11 4) Ramzy, Ali 12
30 Chino 3:30.36
1) Azucena, Jonathan 11 2) Williams, Marcus 11
3) Lopez, Mario 12 4) Rios, Alejandro 12
31 Colony 3:30.42
1) Jackson, Sebastian 10 2) Robinson, London 10
3) Rossman, Kyle 10 4) Bostic, Aaron 11
32 Oak Hills 3:31.42
1) Marthe, Josesph 12 2) Walton, AJ 12
3) Ellars, Jesse 11 4) Reed, Issac 11
33 Villa Park 3:31.48
1) Askins, Jason 11 2) Philipp, Austin 11
3) Pierce, Justin 10 4) Maida, Souliman 11
34 Lawndale 3:31.53
1) Barrett, Hasani 11 2) Broaster, David 11
3) Peters, Damian 12 4) Cooksey, Kiyaam 10
35 Culver City 3:31.61
1) Anderson, Jerrett 11 2) Beacham, Kevin 12
3) Deckard, Devin 12 4) Schulze, Louis 10
36 Santa Ana Valley 3:31.82
1) Sanchez, Miguel 11 2) Thomas, Sherman 9
3) Valdez, Javier 12 4) Pinon, Raul 12
37 Temescal Canyon 3:32.22
1) Saucedo, Juan 12 2) Okoegwale, Zeek 12
3) Christoplis, Peter 10 4) Hancock, Kode 11
38 North Torrance 3:32.25
1) Blaettler-Frenzel, Maximilian 1 2) Mitchell, Jordan 10
3) Garcia, Christian 10 4) Moore, Ira 12
39 Baldwin Park 3:32.30
1) Gomez, Jacob 12 2) Velasquez, Adolfo 10
3) Mendiola, Issac 10 4) Miller, Jayson 11
40 Patriot 3:32.40
1) Alvarez, Miguel 10 2) Leslie, Javaun 12
3) Contreras, Cesar 10 4) Sanchez, Joshua 12
41 Glendora 3:33.82
1) Noskoff, Britton 12 2) Duke, Mike 12
3) Duchetta, Michael 12 4) Delgado, Joey 11
42 Whittier 3:34.16
1) Salas, Randy 12 2) Valero, Luis 11
3) Reaza, Anthony 12 4) Gonzalez, Adrian 11
43 Cerritos 3:34.56
1) Boyd, Kory 11 2) Caliz, Arthur 12
3) Cortez, Christian 11 4) Batres, Benjamin 12
44 Fullerton 3:34.60
1) Fletcher, Deryck 12 2) Cerillo, Marquis 12
3) Woullard, Donald 12 4) Widdershoven, Austin 12
45 San Jacinto 3:35.91
1) Ross, Matavious 12 2) Vega, Justin 12
3) Scruggs, Joshua 10 4) Huber, William 9
46 Kaiser 3:36.63
1) Castro, Bryan 9 2) Dodson, Armani 10
3) Norman, Tre' 10 4) Valderrama, Edwin 12
Event 83 Girls High Jump Girls Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Miller, Savannah 12 Redlands 5-08.00
2 Edwards, Alisha 10 Redlands 5-06.00
3 Webster, Juanita 11 Redlands 5-06.00
4 Brown, Hailey 12 Serrano 5-04.00
5 Pink, Sidney 11 Glendora 5-04.00
6 Lueck, Kelcey 12 Foothill 5-03.00
7 Palmer, Bria 11 North, J.W. 5-03.00
8 O'Connor, Hannah 12 Woodbridge 5-03.00
9 Stoner, Shelby 12 Canyon/Anahe 5-02.00
10 Al-Uqdah, Yasmine 11 Mira Costa 5-02.00
11 Hoy, Larissa 11 Agoura 5-02.00
12 Garrett, Madison 10 Foothill 5-01.00
13 Earles, Ashley 12 Tustin 5-01.00
14 Mc Neal, Marissa 12 Mission Viej 5-01.00
15 Holliday, Bayley 12 Rio Mesa 5-00.00
16 Lewis, Skyler 11 Grand Terrac 5-00.00
17 Walsh, Jamie 11 Arroyo Grand 5-00.00
18 Watson, Sinclaire 11 Summit 5-00.00
19 Hardge, Tyler 12 Summit 5-00.00
20 Bartak, Alison 12 Mira Costa 5-00.00
21 Scott, Tiara 10 North Torran 5-00.00
22 Burow, Carlie 12 Royal 5-00.00
23 Barnett, Lunye 10 Cathedral Ci 5-00.00
24 Jelinski, Jessica 11 Agoura 5-00.00
25 Bzeih, Reema 12 University 4-11.00
26 Ibekwe, Emem 10 North, J.W. 4-11.00
27 Kneisel, Mari 12 Canyon/C.C. 4-10.00
28 Noble, Haley 11 Torrance 4-10.00
29 Bowers, Dana 11 Canyon/C.C. 4-10.00
30 Cardenas, Jessica 12 Garden Grove 4-10.00
31 Hollis, Sarah 10 Hemet 4-10.00
32 Weisenberger, Devyn 9 Rio Mesa 4-10.00
33 Widgins, Destinee 11 San Jacinto 4-10.00
34 Jones, ReAndranae 12 San Gorgonio 4-10.00
35 Williams, Najah 12 Apple Valley 4-10.00
36 Fruto, Lauren 11 Sunny Hills 4-08.00
37 Gaines, DeBrae 11 Citrus Valle 4-08.00
38 Pullin, Marlieash 12 San Gorgonio 4-08.00
39 Perez, Alejandro 11 Garden Grove 4-08.00
40 Armendariz, Carla 9 Colony 4-08.00
41 Boyette, Patty 11 La Mirada 4-08.00
42 Ngo, Vivian 11 Garden Grove 4-08.00
Event 87 Girls Pole Vault Girls Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Henderson, Brittany 12 Mission Viej 11-06.00
2 Abalos, Jessica 12 Murrieta Val 11-05.00
3 Caskey, McKenna 9 Mater Dei 11-03.00
4 Curran, Sara 12 Redondo Unio 11-03.00
5 Heri, Kaitlin 9 Redondo Unio 11-03.00
6 Craft, Rachel 10 Thousand Oak 10-09.00
7 Parkinson, Emma 11 Redondo Unio 10-09.00
8 Katzaroff, Nicole 11 Mater Dei 10-09.00
9 Russel, Jessica 12 Serrano 10-08.00
10 Crockem, Marguerite 11 Chino 10-06.00
11 Sasada, Rika 12 Torrance 10-06.00
12 Eilbacher, Sydney 12 Dos Pueblos 10-06.00
13 Baxter, Rachel 9 Canyon/Anahe 10-06.00
14 Scharmann, Molly 11 Tesoro 10-05.00
15 Ironhill, Isabella 11 Simi Valley 10-03.00
16 Maloney, Sara 11 Mission Viej 10-03.00
17 Fujii, Diana 12 Mater Dei 10-03.00
18 Villarruel, Carmen 10 Dos Pueblos 10-00.00
19 Benson, Sima Jo 12 Thousand Oak 9-09.00
20 Abbinaniti, Raelyn 11 Canyon/C.C. 9-06.00
21 Fuller, Julianna 9 Arroyo Grand 9-00.00
22 Cleere, Natalie 12 Claremont 8-06.00
23 Ho, Delaney 9 Beaumont 8-06.00
24 Clark, Amber 11 Mayfair 8-06.00
25 Valbuena, Audrey 10 Glendora 8-06.00
26 Close, Brynna 11 North, J.W. 8-06.00
27 Friekin, Autumn 10 Torrance 8-03.00
28 Taksas, Haley 10 Oak Hills 8-00.00
29 Gammel, Bailey 9 Oak Hills 8-00.00
30 Huang, Ginny 12 Cerritos 8-00.00
Event 91 Girls Long Jump Girls Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Jones, Margaux 11 Redlands 19-10.50
2 Richards, Madisen 12 Simi Valley 19-00.75
3 Davis, Tara 9 Agoura 18-11.50
4 Feshbach, Natasha 10 Santa Barbar 18-03.00
5 Landrus, Loren 12 Citrus Valle 18-00.50
6 Graeber, Josephine 10 Arroyo Grand 17-04.50
7 Bush, Chioma 11 Summit 17-04.00
8 Bass, Jasmine 12 North Torran 17-04.00
9 Schiller, Noelle 9 Westlake 17-03.25
10 Tucker, Janeise 9 Eisenhower 17-03.00
11 Johnson, Brittney 12 Glendora 17-02.75
12 Poindexter, Niema 12 Dos Pueblos 17-01.50
13 Montgomery, Tairyn 10 Redondo Unio 17-00.00
14 Werth, Caroline 11 University 16-11.75
15 Ibekwe, Emem 10 North, J.W. 16-11.50
16 Ruback, Kirby 12 Tesoro 16-11.00
17 McCarty, Erin 11 Redlands 16-09.00
18 Markley, Kimi 12 Mira Costa 16-08.75
19 Moyer, Kristina 11 Serrano 16-06.50
20 Sulaiman, Liz 10 Hart 16-06.25
21 Williams, Najah 12 Apple Valley 16-06.00
22 Kneisel, Mari 12 Canyon/C.C. 16-04.75
23 Golden, Isis 10 Culver City 16-04.75
24 Angulo, Alejandra 12 Cathedral Ci 16-04.00
25 Smith, Celine 11 Mission Viej 16-03.50
26 Ayala, Monica 12 Santiago (G. 16-03.00
27 Anderson, Zoe 11 West Torranc 16-02.00
28 Jackson, Tyra 9 Torrance 16-02.00
29 Widgins, Destinee 11 San Jacinto 16-02.00
30 Koos, Victoria 9 Canyon/Anahe 16-02.00
31 Adams, Joana 10 Palm Springs 16-01.00
32 Heising, Hannah 12 Woodbridge 16-00.00
33 Conner, India 11 Norwalk 15-11.00
34 Ashmore, Taylor 10 Mater Dei 15-09.25
35 Eagon, Kylie 11 Ayala 15-09.00
36 Odudu, Chidozie 11 Mayfair 15-09.00
37 Bowman, Chanell 11 Savanna 15-07.50
38 Bennett, Maia 12 Patriot 15-07.50
Event 95 Girls Triple Jump Girls Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Bass, Jasmine 12 North Torran 38-07.00
2 Webster, Juanita 11 Redlands 38-03.00
3 Ruback, Kirby 12 Tesoro 37-03.00
4 Martindale, Kelli 12 Santa Barbar 36-09.00
5 Turley-Young, Alexis 10 Canyon/Anahe 36-08.25
6 He, Jinzki ( Cherry) 12 Torrance 36-05.00
7 Poindexter, Niema 12 Dos Pueblos 36-01.50
8 Widgins, Destinee 11 San Jacinto 36-01.00
9 Davis, Tara 9 Agoura 36-00.75
10 Markley, Kimi 12 Mira Costa 35-09.25
11 Moss, Jazmin 11 Mater Dei 35-04.75
12 Landrus, Loren 12 Citrus Valle 35-04.25
13 Graeber, Josephine 10 Arroyo Grand 35-03.75
14 Clark, Christina 12 Mission Viej 35-02.50
15 Orellana, Crystal 11 Golden Valle 35-00.00
16 Coley, Kyra 11 Mater Dei 34-03.50
17 Bush, Chioma 11 Summit 34-03.00
18 Ayala, Monica 12 Santiago (G. 34-01.00
19 Holliday, Bayley 12 Rio Mesa 34-00.75
20 Lucas, Cecelia 11 Rio Mesa 34-00.50
21 Eagon, Kylie 11 Ayala 34-00.00
22 Koos, Victoria 9 Canyon/Anahe 33-09.50
23 Golden, Isis 10 Culver City 33-09.00
24 Hamada, Simone (Lili) 10 Beckman 33-06.75
25 Bennett, Christine 11 University 33-04.50
26 Moyer, Kristina 11 Serrano 33-03.50
27 Johnson, Brittney 12 Glendora 33-03.00
28 DeCoud, Alexis 11 Redlands Eas 32-11.50
29 Thompson, Nia 10 Agoura 32-10.25
30 Nguyen, Janette 11 San Gabriel 32-10.00
31 Foster, Alexus 12 Ramona 32-07.00
32 Pullin, Marlieash 12 San Gorgonio 32-05.00
33 Bowman, Chanell 11 Savanna 31-09.75
Event 99 Girls Shot Put Girls Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Scarvalis, Stamatia 12 Dos Pueblos 51-02.00
2 Lopez, Elena 12 Elsinore 42-07.50
3 Tesimale, Sienna 11 Colony 40-08.25
4 Parker, Destiny 12 Summit 40-07.00
5 Miki-han, Kau ilani 12 Mater Dei 40-07.00
6 Santon, Ashley 12 Elsinore 40-04.00
7 Harris, Nikaela 11 Golden Valle 40-02.50
8 Hawkins, Samiyah 12 Golden Valle 39-10.00
9 Pessler, Devon 12 Foothill 39-00.50
10 Coubal, Alexa 11 Thousand Oak 38-05.00
11 A La Torre, Rachelle 10 Newport Harb 38-03.00
12 Henkel, Samantha 10 Arroyo Grand 37-11.00
13 Williams, Ciera 10 Mission Viej 37-08.00
14 Tuavao, Philliz 11 Canyon/Anahe 37-06.50
15 Williams, Drew 12 Claremont 37-03.00
16 Durant, Darling 12 Whittier 36-11.00
17 Flores, Janelle 12 Serrano 36-07.25
18 O'Brien, Katie 12 Saugus 36-06.00
19 Ames, Grace 11 Serrano 35-08.50
20 Roberts, Dajza 12 Apple Valley 35-07.25
21 Mach, Connie 12 Simi Valley 35-05.00
22 Burrell, Danaeya 10 Cathedral Ci 35-03.25
23 Tobin, Sam 9 Glendora 35-01.00
24 Montgomery, Tairyn 10 Redondo Unio 35-01.00
25 English, Maya 10 Ayala 35-00.00
26 Crum, Emily 12 Mater Dei 34-11.00
27 Hauffen, Martina 11 Norte Vista 34-09.00
28 Madison, Taneeah 12 Carter 34-08.00
29 Osborne, Sierrah 9 Palm Springs 34-03.00
30 Jordan, Lauryn 9 La Mirada 33-11.00
31 Tupola, Daisy 10 San Gorgonio 33-10.50
32 Barnett, Pa'shay 12 Carter 33-07.00
33 Crockem, Taylor 9 Chino 33-06.25
34 Magno, Angelica 12 Arroyo 33-05.00
35 Avery, Sabrina 12 Patriot 33-04.00
36 Gaytan, Marina 11 Redlands 33-02.00
37 Fonua, Elizabeth 11 Savanna 33-00.25
38 Giffin, Shelly 12 Hemet 32-10.00
39 Tatum, Chelsea 12 Mira Costa 32-08.75
Event 103 Girls Discus Throw Girls Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Scarvelis, Stamatia 12 Dos Pueblos 163-07
2 Lopez, Elena 12 Elsinore 129-09
3 A La Torre, Rachelle 10 Newport Harb 127-01
4 Coubal, Alexa 11 Thousand Oak 125-07
5 Gagliano, Angelica 11 Arroyo Grand 121-05
6 Hawkins, Samiyah 12 Golden Valle 121-03
7 Benson, Alana 12 Arroyo Grand 121-03
8 O'Brien, Katie 12 Saugus 118-10
9 Tupola, Daisy 10 San Gorgonio 118-09
10 Crum, Emily 12 Mater Dei 118-01
11 Lugo, Micaiah 12 Rio Mesa 117-02
12 Wells, Ashley 11 Redondo Unio 116-11
13 Tuavao, Philliz 11 Canyon/Anahe 116-07
14 Mach, Connie 12 Simi Valley 116-05
15 Campa, Michelle 12 Murrieta Val 115-10
16 Tevaga, Cherianne 10 Savanna 115-03
17 Parker, Destiny 12 Summit 114-07
18 Crockem, Taylor 9 Chino 113-06
19 Fonua, Elizabeth 11 Savanna 113-00
20 Madison, Taneeah 12 Carter 112-09
21 DeSilva, Emma 10 Mission Viej 112-00
22 Santos, Ashley 12 Elsinore 110-09
23 Giffin, Shelly 12 Hemet 110-05
24 Miki-han, Kau ilani 12 Mater Dei 110-01
25 Ivory, Daniela 11 Glendora 108-10
26 Schultz, Tayla 12 Palm Springs 108-03
27 Pesak, Cassedy 12 Garden Grove 107-11
28 Azling, Bailey 12 Canyon/Anahe 107-04
29 Roberts, Dajza 12 Apple Valley 106-06
30 Flores, Janelle 12 Serrano 106-01
31 Chavez, Sandy 12 San Gorgonio 105-05
32 Williams, Drew 12 Claremont 105-00
33 Tesimale, Sienna 11 Colony 102-01
34 Carter, Savannah 10 Grand Terrac 101-11
35 Magno, Angelica 12 Arroyo 99-09
36 Maeda, Melanie 11 Citrus Valle 98-11
37 Wilson, Madison 11 Redlands Eas 98-05
38 Fuimoaono, Bailey 12 Claremont 98-05
39 Chavies, Autum 12 Sultana 97-09
40 Avery, Sabrina 12 Patriot 97-04
41 Kolshefski, Alexis 11 La Habra 96-07
42 Mandujano, Autum 12 Arroyo 96-07
43 Chong, Geena 10 Ramona 96-06
44 Clark, Nicole 11 North Torran 95-09
45 Cleere, Natalie 12 Claremont 95-01
Event 107 Boys High Jump Boys Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Moore, Eric 12 Carter 6-08.00
2 Walton, AJ 12 Oak Hills 6-08.00
3 McDerrmott, Jahvad 12 Redlands 6-06.00
4 Jackson, Wayne 11 Summit 6-05.00
5 Molster, Brett 12 Canyon/C.C. 6-04.00
6 Bland, Mitchell 12 Tesoro 6-04.00
7 Torrez, Tanner 11 Hemet 6-04.00
8 Hughes, Elijah 10 North, J.W. 6-03.00
9 Edwards, Chris 12 Culver City 6-02.00
10 Thomas, Michael 12 San Jacinto 6-02.00
11 Walker, Jason 12 Western 6-02.00
12 Mitchell III, Lee 12 Tesoro 6-02.00
13 Hartman, Dallas 12 Mission Viej 6-02.00
14 Collins, AJ 10 Mater Dei 6-02.00
15 Williams, Josh 11 Colony 6-02.00
16 Wenner, Matt 12 Mira Costa 6-02.00
17 Rennick, Joshua 11 Murrieta Mes 6-02.00
18 Stanford, Tanner 12 Fullerton 6-02.00
19 Potter, Jackson 11 Hart 6-00.00
20 Phillips, James 9 Canyon/Anahe 6-00.00
21 Tasse, Sean 11 Sunny Hills 6-00.00
22 Flippin, Koh 12 North Torran 6-00.00
23 Robinson, Kris 12 Beaumont 6-00.00
24 Moe, Tate 12 Moorpark 6-00.00
25 Capper, Keanu 12 Redondo Unio 6-00.00
26 Mansaray, Ahmed 12 Savanna 5-11.00
27 Villanueva, Messiah 11 Colony 5-10.00
28 Norton, Scott 10 Moorpark 5-10.00
29 Foster, Dante 12 Norwalk 5-10.00
30 Harris, Markell 12 Eisenhower 5-10.00
31 Rosales, Kevin 12 Garden Grove 5-10.00
32 Kaplan, Brandon 12 Ayala 5-10.00
33 Draper II, Ronald 10 Summit 5-10.00
34 Jordano, Micheal 12 Arroyo Grand 5-10.00
35 White, Anthony 11 Rio Mesa 5-10.00
36 Huett, Zane 11 Patriot 5-08.00
Event 111 Boys Pole Vault Boys Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Colella, Luigi 12 Thousand Oak 16-09.00
2 Turner, Riley 12 Mater Dei 15-00.00
3 Kimmer, Jeremy 12 Canyon/C.C. 15-00.00
4 Antol, Jordan 12 Mission Viej 14-06.00
5 Nord, Tommy 12 Mater Dei 14-06.00
6 Keliher, Ryan 12 Redondo Unio 14-00.00
7 Gray, Benjamin 11 Temple City 14-00.00
8 Granone, Jake 12 Torrance 13-07.00
9 Kerezis, Ged 12 Canyon/C.C. 13-06.00
10 Watson, Aleksei 12 Elsinore 13-06.00
11 Cutcliffe, Tate 12 Dos Pueblos 13-06.00
12 Curran, Tate 9 Redondo Unio 13-06.00
13 Kistner, Cole 12 Moorpark 13-06.00
14 Fegan, Kyle 11 Newport Harb 13-00.00
15 Gallardo, Isaiah 11 Torrance 12-03.00
16 Kim, Isaac 12 Cerritos 12-00.00
17 Drew, Hashley 11 Elsinore 11-06.00
18 Furukido, Wesley 10 Cerritos 11-06.00
19 Arauz, Robert 11 Elsinore 11-06.00
20 Matsumoto, Jay 12 South Torran 11-03.00
21 Basurto, Victor 10 La Sierra 11-00.00
22 Licea, Luis 12 Patriot 11-00.00
23 Mkhitaryan, Tristan 12 Chino 11-00.00
24 Heffner, Colin 10 Culver City 11-00.00
25 Loader, Taylor 11 Beaumont 10-06.00
26 Quinn, Tanner 11 Serrano 10-06.00
Event 115 Boys Long Jump Boys Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Bernard, Indrees 12 Agoura 22-09.25
2 Rosales, Kevin 12 Garden Grove 22-07.00
3 Childs, Steven 11 Canyon/C.C. 22-02.50
4 Vann, Gregory 11 Rio Mesa 22-01.50
5 Mitchell III, Lee 12 Tesoro 22-01.50
6 Courbis, Diego 12 Mission Viej 22-01.00
7 Alloway, Randy 12 Summit 22-01.00
8 Beacham, Kevin 12 Culver City 22-00.00
9 Gonzalez, Chris 11 Garden Grove 22-00.00
10 Stewart, Tamas 12 Carter 21-11.00
11 Ford, Marsood 12 Elsinore 21-11.00
12 Lamar, Ahmir 12 Apple Valley 21-10.25
13 Parmer, Cardell 12 Redlands 21-09.00
14 Bland, Mitchell 12 Tesoro 21-07.50
15 Wright, Ricky 11 Palm Springs 21-07.00
16 Galloway, Quentin 12 North, J.W. 21-07.00
17 Dorsey, Kalil 10 Colony 21-06.50
18 Matoyer, Maurice 12 Summit 21-05.00
19 Tan, Raymond 11 Arroyo 21-03.00
20 Kunch, Joshua 12 Glendora 21-02.50
21 Phan Hoang, Huy Anh 12 Temple City 21-01.50
22 Phillips, James 9 Canyon/Anahe 21-00.75
23 Billing, Alex 11 Simi Valley 20-11.75
24 Armsrtong, Kyle 12 Serrano 20-11.75
25 Seabrook, Joseph 9 North, J.W. 20-11.00
26 Washington, Jordan 12 Summit 20-11.00
27 Thompson, Tristan 12 Mayfair 20-10.00
28 Nsubuga, Issaha 12 Cathedral Ci 20-10.00
29 Hall, Matt 12 Fullerton 20-09.75
30 Roberts, Damani 12 Fullerton 20-09.50
31 Wilson, Khai 11 Fullerton 20-09.50
32 Hughes, Isaiah 10 Arroyo Grand 20-09.00
33 Mansaray, Ahmed 12 Savanna 20-09.00
34 Clark, Jonathan 10 Redlands Eas 20-08.75
35 Robinson, Blair 11 Kennedy 20-08.00
36 Fong, Chris 12 Mira Costa 20-07.75
37 Gaither, Ronald 12 Moreno Valle 20-04.75
38 Edwards, Tristan 12 Citrus Valle 20-01.50
39 Sine, Nick 12 Woodbridge 20-00.75
Event 119 Boys Triple Jump Boys Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Bernard, Indrees 12 Agoura 47-07.50
2 McDerrmott, Jahvad 12 Redlands 46-00.00
3 Bland, Mitchell 12 Tesoro 45-05.50
4 Gonzalez, Chris 11 Garden Grove 45-04.00
5 Wright, Ricky 11 Palm Springs 44-11.50
6 Lamar, Ahmir 12 Apple Valley 44-08.50
7 AJ, Walton 12 Oak Hills 44-05.25
8 Villanueva, Jason 12 Sultana 44-04.00
9 Robinson, Blair 11 Kennedy 44-03.00
10 Ambat, Kyle 11 Ramona 44-02.00
11 James, Trevor 12 San Gorgonio 44-01.00
12 Fong, Chris 12 Mira Costa 44-00.75
13 Collins, AJ 10 Mater Dei 43-11.50
14 Childs, Steven 11 Canyon/C.C. 43-09.00
15 Beacham, Kevin 12 Culver City 43-08.75
16 Walker, Jason 12 Western 43-08.00
17 Cook, Devanaire 10 San Gorgonio 43-04.50
18 Hall, Matt 12 Fullerton 43-02.75
19 Gray, Benjamin Robert 11 Temple City 43-00.00
20 Courbis, Diego 12 Mission Viej 43-00.00
21 Perkinson, Bryant 10 Lawndale 43-00.00
22 Downey, Malik 11 Redondo Unio 42-07.00
23 Moore, Ira 12 North Torran 42-07.00
24 Edwards, Eli 11 Moorpark 42-07.00
25 Alloway, Randy 12 Summit 42-04.50
26 Vann, Gregory 11 Rio Mesa 42-02.25
27 Orr, Mason 11 Ayala 42-00.00
28 Faryniarz, Noah 10 Canyon/Anahe 41-10.25
29 Amezcua, Ricardo 12 Santiago (G. 41-10.00
30 Reedy, Damien 9 Vista del La 41-09.50
31 Sine, Nick 12 Woodbridge 41-09.00
32 Clark, Jonathan 10 Redlands Eas 41-08.50
33 Kent, Dakota 11 Ayala 41-05.00
34 Draper II, Ronald 10 Summit 41-04.00
35 Reiter, Lane 12 Villa Park 41-04.00
36 Beam-Lakey, Onae 11 Kaiser 41-04.00
37 Edwards, Tristan 12 Citrus Valle 41-01.00
Event 123 Boys Shot Put Boys Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 McMorris, Malik 11 Mater Dei 56-06.50
2 Mathews, Mike 12 Mission Viej 56-04.00
3 Bacon, Troy 12 Oak Hills 53-07.50
4 Fortier, Will 12 Newport Harb 53-05.50
5 Tesimale, Daniel 12 Colony 52-07.25
6 Dickinson, Jonathan 12 Dos Pueblos 51-08.00
7 Oachoa, Joseph 12 Dos Pueblos 50-11.50
8 Smith, Cole 9 Newport Harb 50-08.00
9 Uebelhardt, Kevin 12 Moorpark 50-06.50
10 Nguyen, Thomas 12 Garden Grove 50-02.50
11 Sykes, Jordan 11 Canyon/C.C. 49-10.00
12 Jordan, Clinton 12 Citrus Hill 49-04.00
13 Mantei, Stephen 11 Newport Harb 49-00.50
14 Jenkins, Kyle 11 San Gorgonio 48-09.00
15 Corwin, Tristan 12 Elsinore 48-08.50
16 Rodriguez, Julian 11 San Gorgonio 48-00.50
17 Leonard, Jaylin 12 Ramona 47-08.75
18 Young, Kartiaire 12 La Sierra 46-10.75
19 Kocab, Logan 12 Serrano 46-10.00
20 Land, Eilliam 12 Grand Terrac 46-07.50
21 Villegas, Marcos 11 Murrieta Val 46-07.00
22 Guido, Nick 12 Claremont 46-05.50
23 Tadepalli, Kushaal 9 Agoura 45-10.00
24 Silecchio, Donnie 12 Simi Valley 45-09.00
25 Ferntheil, Jake 12 Temple City 45-09.00
26 Anderson, Malik 12 San Gorgonio 45-04.00
27 Pino, Nathan 11 Arroyo Grand 45-03.00
28 Sandoval, Alejandro 11 Summit 44-09.75
29 Moore, Michael 12 West Torranc 44-07.00
30 Hicks, CJ 11 Hemet 44-05.00
31 Jamison, Emmanuel 12 Kaiser 44-05.00
32 Torres, Nicolas 12 Rio Mesa 44-04.00
33 Mills, Brandon 12 Mira Costa 44-00.00
34 Mulder, Trenton 12 Chino 43-04.75
35 Bergara, Jorge 11 La Habra 43-03.50
36 Cole, Antonio 11 Eastside 43-00.00
37 Fonua, David 12 Savanna 42-05.50
38 Vivas, Robert 12 Torrance 42-05.00
Event 127 Boys Discus Throw Boys Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 McMorris, Malik 11 Mater Dei 169-02
2 Bacon, Troy 12 Oak Hills 168-05
3 Uebelhardt, Kevin 12 Moorpark 157-09
4 Mulder, Trenton 12 Chino 157-05
5 Mantei, Stephen 11 Newport Harb 152-01
6 Villegas, Marcos 11 Murrieta Val 151-09
7 Rodriguez, Fernando 12 Elsinore 151-00
8 Brawley, Jordan 12 Citrus Hill 149-06
9 Jenkins, Kyle 11 San Gorgonio 148-05
10 Kocab, Logan 12 Serrano 148-03
11 Fonua, David 12 Savanna 147-00
12 Anderson, Malik 12 San Gorgonio 146-01
13 Hicks, CJ 11 Hemet 145-05
14 Mills, Brandon 12 Mira Costa 145-05
15 Corwin, Tristan 12 Elsinore 144-03
16 Tadepalli, Kushaal 9 Agoura 143-08
17 Dickinson, Jonathan 12 Dos Pueblos 143-00
18 gonzales, Efrain 10 Oak Hills 142-07
19 Galindo, Joey 11 Canyon/C.C. 141-02
20 Smith, Cole 9 Newport Harb 139-08
21 Pruitt, Mark 12 Claremont 138-06
22 Spillane, Joshua 12 La Mirada 138-02
23 Tesimale, Daniel 12 Colony 136-11
24 Bergara, Jorge 11 La Habra 136-03
25 Payovich, Skyler 12 Santa Barbar 133-11
26 Young, Kartiaire 12 La Sierra 132-10
27 Land, William 12 Grand Terrac 130-02
28 Orllana, Alec 12 La Sierra 130-01
29 Moore, Michael 12 West Torranc 129-04
30 Nguyen, Thomas 12 Garden Grove 129-00
31 Pippens, Antonio 12 La Sierra 126-09
32 Nguyen, Henry 10 North Torran 113-10
More news |